skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:

Parsley, Paul CHS Principal
Knox, Tim Assistant Principal
Wright, Katrina Assistant Principal
Eaves, Megan Assistant Principal
Skipper, Richard Director of Career and Technical Education

Acklen, Mindy CTE
Alonso, Tobey Criminal Justice
Anderson, Scott Business
Angle, Michael AFJROTC
Baldwin, Susan CTE
Barnes, Rachel SPED
Barton, Mary Jane CTE
Bernhardt, Amanda CTE
Bond, Jessica Language Arts
Brinkley, Rodney CTE
Carney, Nicole Student Support Services
Cope, Joe Drivers Ed
Costello, Brad Mathematics / Co-Chair
Crownover, Laura Math
Dobson, Erin CDC
Duke, Katie ELA
Freeze, Andrea Social Studies
Fults, Kim SPED
Gilley, Kandy Library
Green, Nicole Math
Gunn, Parker Mathematics
Haley, Sheila Science Teacher & Department Chair
Harnden, Terry Computer Applications
Harper, Chelsea Foreign Language
Harper, Robert Language Arts
Harriman, Vanessa SPED
Harris, Brett CTE
Harris, Mona Mathematics
Henley, Michelle CTE
Higdon, Jonathan
Higgs, Mary Beth Language Arts
Hinshaw, Jeff CTE
Holbrook, Julie SPED
Horn, Randy Physical Education
Jaco, Tisha Science
James, Lisa SPED
Jamison, Brad Language Arts
Jernigan, Lauren Social Studies
Jones, Derek CTE
King, Chase Music
Kittinger, Allen Foreign Language - Spanish
Knox, Kayla Foreign Language
Knox, Tim Assistant Principal
Koger, Rebecca Athletic Director / Social Studies
Lalonde, Lawrence Special Ed
Lewis, Sandy CTE
Little, Chris Science
Louden, Becki Culinary Arts
Loveland, MSgt James AFJROTC
Lynch, Abby
Martin, David Physical Education/Wellness
Martin, Shannon School Counselor
Massingille, James CTE
McIntosh, Vanna Mathematics
McWhorter, Brandon Mathematics
Miller-Parker, Kim
Morris, Shana Foreign Language
Mueller, Matt Social Studies
Neal, Angela Culinary Arts
Neal, Derrick World History and English 1
Newton, Dana Science
Nicoll, Chasity ELA
Parrish, Olivia Science
Parsley, Paul CHS Principal
Pass, Carol Special Services
Perry, Kandace Mathematics
Petersen, Erica
Phillips, Betsy Language Arts
Prater, Angela CTE
Ray, Mike Social Studies
Rutledge, Wesley
Sanders, Jason CTE
Simpson, Luke Music/Band
Sissom, Brenda Lunchroom Manager
Skipper, Jenny Mathematics
Skipper, Richard Director of Career and Technical Education
Smith, Kelly Social Studies
Spears, Jon CTE
Stein, Mike Language Arts
Stephens, Jake
Stewart, Kristi Mathematics
Sulkowski, Ryan Director of Athletics/Head Football Coach
Sullivan, Michael Math
Taylor, Andrew Social Studies
Vacek, Mary Visual Arts
Van Tries, Priscilla SPED
Wagner, Christopher Science
Walker, Ben Mathematics
Walker, Sarah School Nurse
Wanuch, Nathan English
Ware, Amanda
Watson, Nelson CTE
Whaley, Lora Foreign Language
White, Lindsey Trade and Industry
Winton, Rhonda Language Arts
Wright, Katrina Assistant Principal
Young, Rita CTE

Booth, Stacey Accounting
Craig, Gina
Fann, June SCC
Graduation, Project Project Graduation
Henegar, Ruby Administrative Office
Smith, Michelle SCC
Thorington, Debra Administrative Office
Walker, Sarah School Nurse

Webmaster, FBLA Business
Webmaster, Interact