skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:
Acklen, Mindy CTE
Alonso, Tobey Criminal Justice
Anderson, Scott Business
Baldwin, Susan CTE
Barnes, Rachel SPED
Bernhardt, Amanda CTE
Bond, Jessica Language Arts
Boyette, Cameron SPED
Bradley, Sarah Foreign Language
Brinkley, Rodney CTE
Brown, Bailee Science
Brown, Jerry Social Studies
Carney, Nicole Student Support Services
Cast, Kent ROTC
Caum, Lesley ELA
Cope, Joe Drivers Ed
Costello, Brad Mathematics / Co-Chair
Crosslin, Deana CTE
Crownover, Laura Math
Duke, Katie ELA
Elliott, Gwen SPED
Freeze, Andrea Business
Fults, Kim SPED
Fults, Lacey ELA
Gilley, Kandy Library
Green, Nicole Math
Greene, Doug Social Studies
Gunn, Parker Mathematics
Haley, Sheila Science Teacher & Department Chair
Harnden, Terry Computer Applications
Harper, Robert Language Arts
Harriman, Vanessa SPED
Harris, Brett CTE
Henley, Michelle CTE
Higdon, Jonathan
Higgs, Mary Beth Language Arts
Hinshaw, Jeff CTE
Holbrook, Julie SPED
Horn, Randy Physical Education
Jaco, Tisha Science
Jamison, Brad Language Arts
Jernigan, Lauren Social Studies
Jones, Derek CTE
King, Chase Music
Kittinger, Allen Foreign Language - Spanish
Knox, Kayla Foreign Language
Knox, Tim Assistant Principal
Koger, Rebecca Athletic Director / Social Studies
Lalonde, Lawrence Special Ed
Lewis, Sandy CTE
Little, Chris Science
Louden, Becki Culinary Arts
Lynch, Abby
Martin, David Physical Education/Wellness
Martin, Shannon School Counselor
Massingille, James CTE
Mathis, John ELA
McIntosh, Vanna Mathematics
McWhorter, Brandon Mathematics
Miller-Parker, Kim
Morris, Shana Foreign Language
Mueller, Matt Social Studies
Neal, Lorraine Culinary Arts
Newman, Lindsey Agriculture
Newton, Dana Science
Nicoll, Chasity ELA
Nutt, Ashley Foreign Language
Parrish, Olivia Science
Parsley, Paul CHS Principal
Pass, Carol Special Services
Perry, Kandace Mathematics
Petersen, Erica
Phillips, Betsy Language Arts
Prater, Angela CTE
Ray, Mike Social Studies
Rutledge, Wesley
Sanders, Jason CTE
Simpson, Luke Music/Band
Sissom, Brenda Lunchroom Manager
Skipper, Jenny Mathematics
Skipper, Richard Director of Career and Technical Education
Sliger, Steve SPED
Smith, Kelly Social Studies
Spears, Jon CTE
Stein, Mike Language Arts
Stephens, Jake
Stewart, Kristi Mathematics
Sullivan, Michael Math
Taylor, Andrew Social Studies
Taylor, Josh Math
Vacek, Mary Visual Arts
Van Tries, Priscilla SPED
Wagner, Christopher Science
Walker, Ben Mathematics
Walker, Sarah School Nurse
Wanuch, Nathan English
Ware, Amanda
Watson, Nelson CTE
Welch, Angela Math
Winton, Rhonda Language Arts
Wright, Katrina Assistant Principal